AFRİKA ULUSLAR KUPASI
Gambiya
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Mali
Tunus
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Moritanya
Fildişi Sahili
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Sierra Leone
Cezayir
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Ekvator Ginesi
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
SC Verl
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Würzburger Kickers
Viktoria Berlin
ERT 0 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
FC Heidenheim
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
Ingolstadt 04
Schalke 04
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
Holstein Kiel
Sandhausen
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
Jahn Regensburg
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
Augsburg
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Arminia Bielefeld
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Greuther Fürth
ANDORRA KUPASI
Rangers
- - 0
UE Engordany
Inter Club Escaldes
- - 0
Sant Julia
Ordino
- - 0
FC Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
- - 0
FC Encamp
CE Carroi
- - 0
La Massana
CF Atletic America
- - 0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
Wiliete
ERT 0 - 0
Bravos do Maquis
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
Egnatia
BAŞLAMADI 15:45
Partizani
Kastrioti
BAŞLAMADI 15:45
Teuta
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
Western Sydney Wanderers
ERT 0 - 0
Melbourne Victory
B.A.E BAŞKANLIK KUPASI
Al Ittihad Kalba
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Bani Yas
Al-Sharjah
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Shabab Al Ahli
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
Antwerp
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
Sporting Charleroi
Eupen
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Cercle Brugge
Anderlecht
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Standard Liege
Racing Genk
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Beerschot VA
BREZİLYA BAİANO
Alagoinhas Atletico Clube
MS 4 - 1
ECPP Vitoria Da Conquista
EC Vitoria
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Juazeirense
BREZİLYA PİAUİENSE
Cori-Sabba
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Altos
BREZİLYA POTİGUAR
Santa Cruz-RN
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Potyguar
Força e Luz
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Abc FC
America Natal
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
ASSU
ACD Potiguar
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Globo FC
BREZİLYA SERGİPANO
América-SE
BAŞLAMADI 21:15
Boca Junior
Itabaiana
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Maruinense
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
ASO Chlef
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
CR Belouizdad
JS Kabylie
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
NC Magra
US Biskra
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
CS Constantine
USM Alger
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
MC Alger
JS Saoura
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Paradou AC
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
CD Aguila
MS 0 - 0
Jocoro
CD Chalatenango
MS 0 - 0
Atletico Marte
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
Persipura Jayapura
BAŞLAMADI 14:15
Persiraja Banda Aceh
FRANSA LİGUE 1
Rennes
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Bordeaux
Reims
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Metz
Strasbourg
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Montpellier
Monaco
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Clermont
Lorient
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Angers
Troyes
BAŞLAMADI 19:05
Olympique Lyon
Marsilya
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Lille
GANA PREMİER LİGİ
West African Football Academy
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Dreams
Real Tamale United
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Ashanti Gold
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Elmina Sharks
Aduana Stars
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Accra Lions FC
Hearts of Oak
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Eleven Wonders
Medeama SC
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Great Olympics
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
Antigua GFC
MS 1 - 0
Deportivo Achuapa
Deportivo Malacateco
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Club Xelaju
Solola
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Coban Imperial
Santa Lucia FC
BAŞLAMADI 22:15
CSD Municipal
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
Stellenbosch
ERT 0 - 0
Sekhukhune United
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
Anorthosis
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Omonia
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
Kerala Blasters
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Mumbai City
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
Utrecht
BAŞLAMADI 14:15
Ajax
Groningen
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
PSV Eindhoven
Cambuur
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
BAŞLAMADI 18:45
AZ Alkmaar
HONG KONG 1. LİGİ
HK U23
ERT 0 - 0
Resources Capital
FC Hong Kong
ERT 0 - 0
Kitchee
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
Liverpool
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Brentford
West Ham United
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Leeds United
Tottenham Hotspur
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Arsenal
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
Hull City
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Stoke City
İSPANYA KRAL KUPASI
CDA Baleares
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Valencia
İSPANYA LA LİGA
Elche
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Villarreal
İSPANYA SÜPER KUPASI
Real Madrid
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Athletic Bilbao
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
Hapoel Hadera
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Beitar Jerusalem
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
Sassuolo
BAŞLAMADI 14:30
Hellas Verona
Venezia
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Empoli
Roma
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Cagliari
Atalanta
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Inter
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
Monza
BAŞLAMADI 18:15
Perugia
Spal
BAŞLAMADI 18:15
Benevento
Pordenone
BAŞLAMADI 18:15
Lecce
Vicenza Virtus
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Alessandria
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
Pistoiese
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Pontedera
Carrarese
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Robur Siena
Lucchese
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Virtus Entella
Vis Pesaro
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Pescara
Gubbio
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Reggiana
Montevarchi
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Fermana
Latina
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Avellino
Viterbese Castrense
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Olbia
Potenza
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Catanzaro
Campobasso
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Monterosi FC
Juve Stabia
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
US Vibonese
Virtus Francavilla
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Fidelis Andria
Piacenza
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Triestina
Turris
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Foggia
Palermo
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Taranto
Catania
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Paganese
Pro Sesto
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
U.S. Pergolettese
Trento
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Südtirol
Virtus Verona
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
AC Renate
Mantova
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
FeralpiSalo
Seregno
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Pro Vercelli
Juventus II
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Pro Patria
Padova
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Legnago Salus
Lecco
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Giana Erminio
Albinoleffe
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Fiorenzuola
Teramo
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Modena
Ancona-Matelica
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Grosseto
Imolese
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Cesena
Messina
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
SS Monopoli 1966
Bari
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Picerno
KOSTA RİKA 2. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
Barrio Mexico
MS 4 - 0
Puerto Golfito
San Jose FC
MS 1 - 2
Municipal Liberia
Uruguay de Coronado
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Municipal Santa Ana
Limon FC
BAŞLAMADI 02:00
AD Aserri
AD Cofutpa
BAŞLAMADI 03:00
Municipal Garabito
Puntarenas FC
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
AD Carmelita
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
LD Alajuelense
MS 1 - 0
Guadalupe FC
C.S. Cartagines
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
LÜBNAN PREMİER LİGİ
Bourj FC
- - 0
Al-Hikma
Al-Safa
- - 0
Tadamon Sour
MALTA 1. LİGİ
Gzira United
ERT 0 - 0
Valletta
Floriana
ERT 0 - 0
Birkirkara
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
Atlas
MS 1 - 0
Atletico San Luis
Tigres
MS 0 - 2
Puebla
Cruz Azul
MS 1 - 0
FC Juarez
Club Tijuana
MS 1 - 1
Leon
Toluca
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Santos Laguna
NİJERYA PREMİER LİGİ
Nasarawa United
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Lobi Stars
Wikki Tourist
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Remo Stars
Kano Pillars
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Niger Tornadoes
Rivers United
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Kwara United
Enugu Rangers
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
MFM
Shooting Stars
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Sunshine Stars
Abia Warriors
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Heartland Owerri
Gombe United
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Enyimba
Plateau United
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Dakkada
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
Nacional Madeira
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Benfica B
Trofense
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
FC Porto B
Chaves
ERT 0 - 0
Varzim
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
Santa Clara
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Tondela
Vizela
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Sporting Lizbon
Famalicao
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Pacos Ferreira
Belenenses
BAŞLAMADI 23:30
Porto
SAN MARİNO 1. LİGİ
Cosmos
ERT 0 - 0
SS Pennarossa
Tre Fiori
ERT 0 - 0
Juvenes/Dogana
S.P. La Fiorita
ERT 0 - 0
FC Fiorentino
San Giovanni
ERT 0 - 0
Domagnano
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
Ankara Keçiörengücü
BAŞLAMADI 13:30
Eyüpspor
Tuzlaspor
BAŞLAMADI 13:30
Altınordu
Balıkesirspor
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Yılport Samsunspor
Bursaspor
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
BB Erzurumspor
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
Altay
BAŞLAMADI 13:30
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
GZT Giresunspor
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Kasımpaşa
Atakaş Hatayspor
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Galatasaray
TAYLAND PREMİER LİGİ
Police Tero
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Nakhon Ratchasima
Bangkok United
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Samut Prakan City
Chiangmai United
BAŞLAMADI 14:30
Buriram United
Muang Thong United
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
BG Pathum United
TFF 2. LİG
Pendikspor
İPT 0 - 0
GMG Kastamonuspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
15' 0 - 0
Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor
Ankara Demirspor
14' 1 - 0
Şanlıurfaspor
Diyarbekirspor
13' 2 - 0
Çorum FK
Isparta 32 Spor
14' 0 - 0
Bucaspor 1928
Afjet Afyonspor
12' 0 - 0
Bodrumspor
Sakaryaspor
14' 0 - 0
An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Niğde Anadolu FK
11' 0 - 1
Somaspor
Akhisarspor
14' 0 - 0
CriptoSwaps Zonguldak Kömürspor
Uşakspor A.Ş.
12' 0 - 0
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Nazilli Belediyespor
14' 0 - 0
Kırklarelispor
Eskişehirspor
14' 0 - 0
TECO Karacabey Belediyespor
Ergene Velimeşespor
15' 0 - 0
Sarıyer
Serik Belediyespor
13' 0 - 0
Kahramanmaraşspor
Adıyaman FK
15' 0 - 0
Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK
Kırşehir Belediyespor
13' 0 - 0
Pazarspor
İnegölspor
14' 0 - 0
Ankaraspor
TFF 3. LİG
Harput Dibek Elazığ Karakoçan FK
16' 0 - 0
Hacettepe
Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
13' 0 - 0
Bitexen Düzcespor
Artvin Hopaspor
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Kahta 02 Spor
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
14' 0 - 0
Orduspor 1967
Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK
10' 0 - 0
Başkent Üniversitesi Alanya Kestelspor
Belediye Derincespor
13' 0 - 0
CriptoSwaps Edirnespor
Çarşambaspor
14' 0 - 0
Gema Polimer Şile Yıldızspor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
10' 0 - 0
Formül Erbaaspor
52 Orduspor FK
15' 1 - 0
Kuşadasıspor
İskenderunspor A.Ş.
14' 0 - 0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Yomraspor
10' 0 - 0
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Karaman Belediyespor
15' 0 - 0
Çatalcaspor
Modafen
13' 0 - 0
Mardin 1969 Spor
Fethiyespor
14' 0 - 0
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor
Ağrı 1970 Spor
12' 0 - 0
İçel İdmanyurdu SK
Başkent Gözgözler Akademi FK
14' 0 - 0
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Osmaniyespor FK
15' 1 - 0
Sancaktepe FK
Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor
13' 0 - 0
Kardemir Karabükspor
Karşıyaka
13' 0 - 0
Esenler Erokspor
Çankaya FK
13' 0 - 0
Yeşilyurt D.Ç Ofspor
Ceyhanspor
13' 0 - 0
Gümüşhane Sportif Faaliyetler
VERANO KUPASI
Independiente
MS 0 - 1
San Lorenzo
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
AEK
BAŞLAMADI 18:15
Panetolikos
Panathinaikos
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Olympiakos
Pas Giannina
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Atromitos
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 2
Zakynthos APS
BAŞLAMADI 15:45
Diagoras
Kalithea
BAŞLAMADI 15:45
Ergotelis
Apollon Larissa
BAŞLAMADI 15:45
Almopos Aridea
OF Ierapetra
BAŞLAMADI 15:45
Asteras Vlachioti
Levadiakos
BAŞLAMADI 15:45
Kalamata
Episkopi
BAŞLAMADI 15:45
Kifisia
PAE Egaleo
BAŞLAMADI 15:45
AE Karaiskakis
Veria
BAŞLAMADI 15:45
Pierikos FC
Apollon Pontou
BAŞLAMADI 15:45
Anagennisi Karditsa
Panserraikos
BAŞLAMADI 15:45
Thesprotos
Trikala
BAŞLAMADI 15:45
Olympiakos Volou
Larisa
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Niki Volos

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL