ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
Viktoria Köln
MS 2 - 4
Magdeburg
ALMANYA FEDERASYON KUPASI
Jahn Regensburg
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Werder Bremen
M'gladbach
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Borussia Dortmund
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
FC 08 Homburg
MS 1 - 2
Kickers Offenbach
Schott Mainz
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Hessen Kassel
FK Pirmasens
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
ARJANTİN KUPASI
San Martin Tucuman
MS 0 - 1
San Martin (SJ)
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
Union de Santa Fe
MS 3 - 2
Lanus
Atletico Tucuman
MS 1 - 1
Huracan
Rosario Central
MS 2 - 2
Godoy Cruz
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
Western Sydney Wanderers
MS 0 - 2
Melbourne City
Perth Glory
MS 1 - 2
Central Coast Mariners
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
SV Horn
49' 0 - 0
Austria Klagenfurt
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
Bad Gleichenberg
ERT 0 - 0
Allerheiligen
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
Sebail
MS 1 - 1
Keşla
Karabağ
MS 3 - 0
Kabala
BELARUS SÜPER KUPASI
Shakhtior Soligorsk
PS 5 - 4
BATE
BREZİLYA COPA DO NORDESTE
Abc FC
MS 1 - 1
Ceara SC
BREZİLYA GAUCHO
Internacional
MS 1 - 0
Juventude
BREZİLYA MARANHENSE
Iape FC
BAŞLAMADI 01:30
Moto Club
BREZİLYA PARAENSE
Remo
MS 4 - 1
Gaviao
BREZİLYA PARANAENSE
Parana
BAŞLAMADI 23:40
Londrina
BREZİLYA PAULİSTA A1
Guarani
MS 0 - 3
Ituano FC
ÇEKYA KUPASI
Viktoria Plzen
MS 3 - 1
Hradec Kralove
EKVADOR PRİMERA
Delfin
MS 1 - 1
Orense
EMİRATES KUPASI
Al Ittihad Kalba
PS 7 - 9
Al-Nasr
Al-Ahli Dubai
MS 3 - 1
Al-Wasl
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
FC Ararat Armenia
MS 0 - 1
FC Urartu
FAS KUPASI
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Moghreb Tétouan
Renaissance de Berkane
90'+30' 4 - 4
MAS Fès
Rapide Oued Zem
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Wydad Casablanca
FRANSA LİGUE 2
Amiens SC
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Auxerre
Valenciennes
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Toulouse
Nancy
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Caen
Guingamp
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Clermont
Chambly
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Troyes
AC Ajaccio
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Rodez AF
Havre AC
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Grenoble
Paris FC
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
USL Dunkerque
Pau FC
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Chateauroux
Chamois Niortais
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Sochaux
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
Newtown
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Penybont
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
Orlando Pirates
MS 1 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
AmaZulu
MS 1 - 0
SuperSport United
Ts Galaxy FC
MS 2 - 1
Moroka Swallows
Maritzburg United
MS 1 - 0
Black Leopards
Stellenbosch
ERT 0 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila
ERT 0 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs
HIRVATİSTAN KUPASI
NK Zagreb
MS 0 - 3
Hajduk Split
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
NEC Nijmegen
MS 4 - 1
Den Bosch
Utrecht II
DA 2 - 0
FC Dordrecht
HOLLANDA KUPASI
Vitesse
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
VVV Venlo
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
Wigan Athletic
33' 0 - 1
Charlton Athletic
Gillingham
34' 1 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
Sunderland
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Swindon Town
Burton Albion
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Bristol Rovers
Accrington Stanley
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Ipswich Town
Hull City
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Rochdale
Oxford United
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Peterborough United
Northampton Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Plymouth Argyle
Lincoln City
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Fleetwood Town
Blackpool
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Crewe Alexandra
Shrewsbury Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
AFC Wimbledon
Doncaster Rovers
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Portsmouth
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
Morecambe
5' 1 - 0
Crawley Town
Salford City
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Port Vale
Cambridge United
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Scunthorpe United
Barrow
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Harrogate Town
Bradford City
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Mansfield Town
Tranmere Rovers
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Newport County
Colchester United
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Carlisle United
Oldham Athletic
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Bolton Wanderers
Stevenage
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Forest Green Rovers
Exeter City
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Walsall
Cheltenham Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Southend United
Grimsby Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Leyton Orient
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
Manchester City
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Wolverhampton
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
Cardiff City
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Derby County
Huddersfield Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Birmingham City
Coventry City
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Middlesbrough
Millwall
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Preston North End
Nottingham Forest
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Luton Town
Reading
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Blackburn Rovers
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
Altrincham
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Woking
Sutton United
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Bromley
FC Halifax Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Hartlepool United
Solihull Moors
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Chesterfield
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Eastleigh
Notts County
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
King's Lynn Town
Wealdstone
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Boreham Wood
Barnet
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Yeovil Town
Maidenhead United
ERT 0 - 0
Dover Athletic
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
Ebbsfleet United
İPT 0 - 0
Dartford
Southport
İPT 0 - 0
Darlington
Boston United
İPT 0 - 0
Spennymoor Town
Hungerford Town
İPT 0 - 0
Havant & Waterlooville
York City
İPT 0 - 0
Gloucester City
İSKOÇYA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
Dundee
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Inverness Ct
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
Hapoel Eran Hadera
74' 0 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
Neuchatel Xamax
33' 0 - 1
Chiasso
Aarau
34' 1 - 0
Thun
Schaffhausen
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Kriens
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Grasshopper
Winterthur
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Wil
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
Lazio
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Torino
Juventus
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Spezia
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
Frosinone
MS 2 - 2
Monza
Chievo Verona
35' 2 - 0
Pordenone
Brescia
33' 0 - 0
Cosenza
Cittadella
34' 0 - 0
Pescara
Reggina
35' 0 - 1
Empoli
Lecce
34' 0 - 0
Virtus Entella
Ascoli
34' 0 - 1
Pisa
Salernitana
35' 0 - 0
Spal
Vicenza Virtus
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Cremonese
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
Pro Sesto
MS 0 - 0
Pro Patria
Potenza
MS 2 - 1
Turris
Perugia
MS 1 - 1
Sambenedettese
JAPONYA LİG KUPASI
Shonan Bellmare
MS 0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Oita Trinita
MS 1 - 3
Vissel Kobe
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
Deportivo Pereira
MS 2 - 0
Once Caldas
Millonarios
MS 0 - 2
Jaguares de Cordoba
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
Glentoran
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Linfield
Ballymena United
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Cliftonville
Glenavon
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Carrick Rangers
Warrenpoint Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Dungannon Swifts
Coleraine
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Portadown
Larne
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Crusaders
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Kisvarda FC
MS 0 - 1
Puskas Akademia FC
Budapeşte Honved
MS 3 - 2
MTK Budapeşte
Ferencvaros
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Diosgyor
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
Mineros de Zacatecas
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Cancun FC
MISIR 1.LİGİ
El Gouna
MS 2 - 2
Smouha
Misr El Makasa
MS 0 - 0
Arab Contractors SC
Al Masry
73' 1 - 1
Pyramids FC
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - APERTURA
Guairena FC
MS 1 - 0
Nacional
Libertad
MS 2 - 1
River Plate
POLONYA KUPASI
Puszcza Niepolomice
MS 2 - 5
Arka Gdynia
Lech Poznan
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Rakow Czestochowa
ROMANYA KUPASI
Chindia Targoviste
4' 0 - 0
CS U Craiova
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
Partizan Belgrad
MS 2 - 0
Vojvodina
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
Gaziantep FK
MS 2 - 1
Gençlerbirliği
Yeni Malatyaspor
MS 0 - 1
Beşiktaş
TAYLAND PREMİER LİGİ
Buriram United
MS 2 - 0
Trat FC
Muang Thong United
MS 1 - 2
Police Tero
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
AS Slimane
MS 2 - 2
US Ben Guerdene
URUGUAY PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
Club Atletico Progreso
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Deportivo Maldonado

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL